|
|
18.03.24 |
|
|
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Strecke |
AK |
Matthias |
Bogner |
Geh Punkt Weißenburg |
10km |
M 40 |
Clemens |
Frey |
DJK Ingolstadt & 8070 Runners |
10km |
M 50 |
Michael |
Batz |
M.O.N. |
10km |
M 35 |
Annika |
Leemann |
|
10km |
W HK |
Anna-Lena |
Herter |
Geh-Punkt Weissenburg |
10km |
W 30 |
Sabine |
Hebeler |
Anschieber |
7km NW |
W |
Erwin |
Schuster |
Schachclub Treuchtlingen |
10km |
M 65 |
Florian |
Glungler |
Grow & Flow |
10km |
M 35 |
Maxime |
Jutras |
Los Machos |
10km |
M 40 |
Miguel |
Escudero |
Los Machos |
10km |
M 40 |
Elmar |
Kirschner |
|
10km |
M 30 |
Ralph |
Römhild |
Los Machos |
10km |
M 35 |
Alexander |
Steindl |
Kraftklub Light |
10km |
M 40 |
Markus |
Raab |
Geh Punkt Weißenburg |
10km |
M 30 |
Jonas |
Hacker |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
10km |
M HK |
Leticia |
Díaz |
|
10km |
W 40 |
Ruth |
Niederlöhner |
|
10km |
W 45 |
André |
Lutz |
Team Frankenpower |
10km |
M 35 |
Christian |
Wolfarth |
Twin Neumarkt |
10km |
M 55 |
Astrid |
Zunner |
Twin Neumarkt |
10km |
W 50 |
Julian |
Heidingsfelder |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
10km |
M 30 |
Pia |
Auernhammer |
|
3km |
W |
Andreas |
Heinloth |
|
10km |
M 30 |
Vincent |
Boss |
|
1,2km |
MU10 |
David |
Meyer |
|
7km NW |
M |
Anja |
Kinzel-Langkammerer |
Dkb |
10km |
W 40 |
Bastian |
Pfeuffer |
Fränkische Bierfreunde e.V. |
10km |
M 40 |
Stefan |
Schwenk |
SV Wettelsheim |
10km |
M 45 |
Philipp |
Engelhardt |
|
10km |
M HK |
Juri |
Zerr |
|
10km |
M 35 |
Britta |
Hüttinger |
|
10km |
W 45 |
Pablo |
Porras |
ARRIBA Göppersdorf |
1,8km |
MU14 |
Carlota |
Porras |
ARRIBA Göppersdorf |
1,8km |
WU14 |
Wolfgang |
Höhn |
|
10km |
M 45 |
Markus |
Gangloff |
|
10km |
M 35 |
Alexander |
Neubauer |
|
10km |
M 35 |
Philipp |
Durst |
|
10km |
M 30 |
Laura |
Boi |
|
10km |
W 30 |
Tabea |
Nehls |
|
10km |
W 30 |
Matthias |
Vogt |
|
7km NW |
M |
Alexander |
Dr. Pikal |
Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
10km |
M 35 |
Hendrik |
Odendahl |
TSV Katzwang 05 / Team FitterTec |
10km |
M 50 |
Jona |
Dinkelmeyer |
RCG Weißenburg |
1,2km |
MU12 |
Joachim |
Kastner |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
10km |
M 45 |
Jana |
Kastner |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
1,8km |
WU16 |
Tanja |
Schienagel |
Reitanlage Leibelbach |
10km |
W 35 |
Steffen |
Witt |
Nuremberg Track Club |
10km |
M 35 |
Eugen |
Morjakow |
|
10km |
M 35 |
Andreas |
Grimm |
TSV Dinkelsbühl |
10km |
M 60 |
Lyla |
Boss |
|
1,2km |
WU12 |
Marco |
Rommeis |
LG Stadtwerke München |
10km |
M 50 |
Susanne |
Gerdes |
Team Rosenbusch |
10km |
W 45 |
Antonia |
Gerdes |
Team Rosenbusch |
10km |
WHK |
Clemens |
Gerdes |
Team Rosenbusch |
10km |
MU20 |
Tobias |
Wöllmer |
Team Rosenbusch |
10km |
M 35 |
Silvia |
Michalka |
1. FC Beilngries Triathlon |
10km |
W 55 |
Ralph |
Michalka |
1. FC Beilngries Triathlon |
10km |
M 55 |
Ai |
Mochida |
|
10km |
W 45 |
Bernhard |
Heinloth |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
10km |
M 65 |
Minel |
Bozkurt |
|
1,2km |
WU10 |
Werner |
Esslinger |
Schlussläufer |
10km |
M 60 |
Svenja |
Bauer |
|
10km |
W 30 |
Bettina |
Wilhelm |
|
10km |
W 40 |
Julia |
Kilian |
Arriba Göppersdorf |
10km |
W 30 |
Gisela |
Munk |
|
7km NW |
W |
Peter |
Munk |
|
7km NW |
M |
Alexander |
Rupprecht |
Team FitterTec |
10km |
M 35 |
Grzegorz |
Grzywna |
Rayong LA |
10km |
M 30 |
Ramadan |
Khalaf |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
1,8km |
MU16 |
Bryan |
Dunker |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
3km |
M |
Zinedin |
Severi |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
3km |
M |
Abdulrashid |
Mastali |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
3km |
M |
Gabriel |
Geci |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
1,8km |
MU14 |
Darius |
Murgui |
Lebenshilfe Altmühlfranken |
1,8km |
MU16 |
Jorge |
Sánchez Palazuelo |
Therapiezentrum Weglöhner |
10km |
MHK |
Pablo |
Schmidt |
PSV München |
10km |
M 45 |
Emma |
Wild |
Die Pappenheimer |
1,2km |
WU10 |
Andrej |
Vidovič |
GEH-Punkt Weißenburg |
10km |
M 60 |
Leon |
Albrecht |
TV 1862 Leutershausen |
3km |
M |
Ben |
Vetter |
TV 1862 Leutershausen |
1,8km |
MU16 |
Hubert |
Färber |
Maprofit |
10km |
M 50 |
Maike |
Schöner |
RV Treuchtlingen |
10km |
WHK |
Thomas |
Federsel |
Kettenbach Runners |
10km |
M 60 |
Daniela |
Neumayer |
ESV Treuchtlingen |
7km NW |
W |
Nici |
Eisele |
SV Wettelsheim |
7km NW |
W |
Stefan |
Goldmann |
Spielvereinigung Roth |
10km |
M 45 |
Bastian Miguel |
Vasquez Baltakyte |
Lat-IN Latinoamericanos en Ingolstadt |
1,2km |
MU10 |
Indre |
Baltakyte |
Lat-IN Latinoamericanos en Ingolstadt |
3km |
W |
Nelson Mauricio |
Vásquez Galeas |
Lat-IN Latinoamericanos en Ingolstadt |
10km |
M 35 |
Luis |
Bittner |
TSG 08 Roth |
10km |
MU20 |
Karl-Heinz |
Uhl |
TSV Wemding / LG Märchenwald |
10km |
M 60 |
Norbert |
Haindl |
TSV Wemding / LG Märchenwald |
10km |
M 65 |
Manfred |
Bauer |
Geh-Punkt Weißenburg |
10km |
M 50 |
Annabel |
Von Studnitz |
|
10km |
W 30 |
Otto |
Wenninger |
TSV Wemding/LG Märchenwald |
10km |
M 50 |
Marc |
Mews |
TSG Solnhofen |
10km |
M 50 |
Peter |
Andrack |
TV1879 Hilpoltstein |
10km |
M 60 |
Jochen |
Tomala |
|
10km |
M 45 |
Heidi |
Lo Guasto |
|
7km NW |
W |
Aaron |
Pasch |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
MU12 |
Helena |
Nüchterlein |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
WU12 |
Philipp |
Zerr |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
MU10 |
Willem |
Weinmann |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
MU10 |
Sofiya |
Kuzmanova |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
WU10 |
Camelia |
Coliban |
TV1848 Schwabach |
1,2km |
WU10 |
Andreas |
Doppelhammer |
Mannschaft ohne Namen |
10km |
M 35 |
André |
Presser |
Latín-Runners |
10km |
M 45 |
Christina |
Schiller |
|
7km NW |
W |
Gerald |
Eser |
|
10km |
M 60 |
Patrick |
Pöffel |
|
10km |
M 30 |
Hans |
Neumeyer |
SV Unterwurmbach |
10km |
M 70 |
Paul |
Lechner |
TSV Oettingen |
10km |
M 55 |
Simone |
Lechner |
TSV Oettingen |
10km |
W 55 |
Günther |
Kitzinger |
LG Warching |
10km |
M 60 |
Selina |
Stoof |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,2km |
WU12 |
Hanna |
Obermeyer |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,2km |
WU12 |
Aniko |
Ischganeit |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,2km |
WU12 |
Maximilian |
Wunder |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,8km |
MU14 |
Finn |
vonPfeil |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
3km |
M |
Fiona |
Heubusch |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,2km |
WU12 |
Emilia |
Seifert |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,8km |
WU14 |
Benedikt |
Schratt |
TV Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff |
1,2km |
MU10 |
Beate |
Otto |
TSV Oettingen |
10km |
W 45 |
Wolf Dietrich |
Otto |
TSV Oettingen |
10km |
M 60 |
Peter |
Müller |
TSV Greding |
10km |
M 40 |
Elia |
Kelm |
1.FC Altenmuhr |
1,2km |
MU12 |
Stefan |
Maul |
SK Fürnried |
10km |
M 35 |
Karolina |
Kunstmann |
TSG 08 Roth |
1,2km |
WU10 |
Susen |
Kunstmann |
TSG 08 Roth |
10km |
W 40 |
Christian |
Kunstmann |
Lauftreff Abenberg |
10km |
M 40 |
Karlheinz |
Leinfelder |
LG Warching |
10km |
M 50 |
Lena |
Bauer |
DJK Gnotzheim |
1,8km |
WU14 |
Janina |
Bauer |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
1,8km |
WU16 |
Sebastian |
Fleischmann |
Triathlon Augsburg |
10km |
M 40 |
Marion |
Schröttle |
|
10km |
W 45 |
Rafael |
Arenas Forero |
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
1,2km |
MU12 |
Nury Maria |
Arenas Forero |
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
3km |
W |
Lukas |
Berger |
LG Warching |
10km |
M 30 |
Markus |
Krammer |
|
10km |
M 55 |